Premium Showroom for Rent in Erandwane Prime Location
Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
Loading images...
Overview
Area ft²
3265.00
Rent/Month
₹3.75 L
Deposit
₹11,25,000
Property Details
Car Parking
3
Description
Well designed premium showroom available for rent in Erandwane with a 2177 sq ft carpet area and 3265 sq ft saleable area. The 14 ft ceiling height provides outstanding frontage and display space making it suitable for high end retail brands. Includes 3 covered car parking spaces. Monthly rent is 3.75 L with a security deposit of 3 months rent
Address
Address
Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
City
Pune
State/county
Maharashtra
Pincode
411038
Amenities
CCTV Surveillance
Security Systems
Prime Location
Window Coverings